Difference between revisions of "All-In-One Skins (Heroes)"
(→Female Hero Levels) |
m (→Male Hero Levels) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="left: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="left: auto;" | ||
! scope="col"| Level 1 (Humanity: 2900 to 6500) | ! scope="col"| Level 1 (Humanity: 2900 to 6500) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 1dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 2dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 3dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 4dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 5dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 6dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Hero1 7dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: 6500 to 15000 | ! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: 6500 to 15000 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
| [[File:Lvl33mh7.png|frameless|150px]] | | [[File:Lvl33mh7.png|frameless|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! scope="col"| Level | + | ! scope="col"| Level 4 (Humanity: 25000 and over) |
| [[File:Lvl3mh1.png|frameless|150px]] | | [[File:Lvl3mh1.png|frameless|150px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:12, 18 February 2016
As a hero you will be able to wear the following all-in-one skins. See the clothing system for more information.
Female Hero Levels
| Level 1 (Humanity: 2900 to 6500) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 2 (Humanity: 6500 to 15000) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
| Level 3 (Humanity: 15000 to 25000) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
| ||||||
| Level 4 (Humanity: 25000 and over) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|