Difference between revisions of "Bandits"
(→Female Bandit Levels) |
(→Also See) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit cr.png|frameless|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | ! scope="col"| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Vil bdu hood woman.png|frameless|150px]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! scope="col"| Level 4 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | ||
| + | | [[File:Vil bdu hood woman.png|frameless|150px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"|Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | ! scope="col"|Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit1 1dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit1 2dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit1 3 1dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit1 3 2dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit1 3dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit1 dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit2 1dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit2 2dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit2 3dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit2 4dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit2 5dz.png|frameless|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | ! scope="col"| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit2 black.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Bandit3 1.png|frameless|150px]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! scope="col"| Level 4 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | ||
| + | | [[File:Ger soldier ep1 wdl.png|frameless|150px]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Sg gru sniper.png|frameless|150px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Also See == | == Also See == | ||
| − | * [[ | + | *[[All-In-One Skins (Survivors)]] |
| − | * [[ | + | *[[All-In-One Skins (Heroes)]] |
Latest revision as of 21:35, 16 February 2016
As a bandit you will be able to wear the following all-in-one skins. See the clothing system for more information.
Female Bandit Levels
| Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
| |||||
| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
| |||||
| Level 4 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Male Bandit Levels
| Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
| |
| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
| ||||
| Level 4 (Humanity: -15000 and less) | Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|