Difference between revisions of "Bandits"
(→Female Bandit Levels) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | ! scope="col"| Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit 1.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit 2.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit 3.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit 4.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit 5.png|frameless|150px]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Ori vil woman bandit 6.png|frameless|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ! scope="col"| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 16 February 2016
As a bandit you will be able to wear the following all-in-one skins. See the clothing system for more information.
Female Bandit Levels
Male Bandit Levels
| Level 1 (Humanity: -2000 to -6500) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 2 (Humanity: -6500 to -15000) | ||||||
| Level 3 (Humanity: -15000 and less) |